EURO 2020

Team Cost (money)


NameRealNamePointsTotal costowes/dues (-/+)Cost ratio
The Dino LegacySergio58310-605,34
GfennaticsAlain43290-406,74
MontjuïcBruno50370-1207,40
Swiss PatriotsHergi3325007,58
Robiño SelecciónRobiño Selección3125008,06
Kazzaa's All Stars *****Reto2725009,26
FC my senses UnitedRoger29330-8011,38
FC Power KetchupTom40525-27513,12
The HönggisRicci5370-12074,00
---2945--

Mittwoch 16. Juni 2021 (18:45:59) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AF