Team: FANtastika (Ueli & Beat)
IN Runde 1 (Draft)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | DANILO | Brazil |
MF | - | HENDERSON Jordan | England |
TR | - | Fernando Santos | Portugal |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: FANtastika (Ueli & Beat)
OUT Runde 1 (Draft)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
MF | - | WILLIAM | Portugal |
MF | - | BEHRAMI Valon | Switzerland |
TR | - | Vladimir Petkovic | Switzerland |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Robiño Selección (Robiño)
IN Runde 1 (Draft)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
TR | - | Fernando Hierro | Spain |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Robiño Selección (Robiño)
OUT Runde 1 (Draft)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
TR | - | Julen Lopetegui | Spain |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Gfenn all the very best (Raphi)
IN Runde 2 (Runde 1)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
MF | - | ZUBER Steven | Switzerland |
FW | - | VAZQUEZ Lucas | Spain |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Gfenn all the very best (Raphi)
OUT Runde 2 (Runde 1)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
MF | - | BORGES Celso | Costa Rica |
FW | - | GAVRANOVIC Mario | Switzerland |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Herzog Jr. (Nicola)
IN Runde 2 (Runde 1)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | STONES John | England |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Herzog Jr. (Nicola)
OUT Runde 2 (Runde 1)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | CAHILL Gary | England |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
IN Runde 2 (Runde 1)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | STRINIC Ivan | Croatia |
DF | - | PAVARD Benjamin | France |
DF | - | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | Iceland |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
OUT Runde 2 (Runde 1)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | MERCADO Gabriel | Argentina |
DF | - | JONES Phil | England |
FW | - | GELSON MARTINS | Portugal |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
IN Runde 2 (Runde 1)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | AKINFEEV Igor | Russia |
DF | - | VRSALJKO Sime | Croatia |
FW | - | MERTENS Dries | Belgium |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
OUT Runde 2 (Runde 1)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | FABIANSKI Lukasz | Poland |
DF | - | RUEDIGER Antonio | Germany |
MF | - | XHAKA Granit | Switzerland |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: EC Ipanema (Bruno)
IN Runde 3 (Runde 2)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | VERTONGHEN Jan | Belgium |
FW | - | STERLING Raheem | England |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: EC Ipanema (Bruno)
OUT Runde 3 (Runde 2)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
FW | - | LEMAR Thomas | France |
FW | - | ASPAS Iago | Spain |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Gfenn all the very best (Raphi)
IN Runde 3 (Runde 2)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | MAGUIRE Harry | England |
DF | - | HERNANDEZ Lucas | France |
MF | - | LINGARD Jesse | England |
MF | - | KANTE Ngolo | France |
FW | - | MANE Sadio | Senegal |
FW | - | NIANG Mbaye | Senegal |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Gfenn all the very best (Raphi)
OUT Runde 3 (Runde 2)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | ARNASON Kari | Iceland |
DF | - | MAGNUSSON Hordur | Iceland |
MF | - | DELANEY Thomas | Denmark |
FW | - | WELBECK Danny | England |
FW | - | JIMENEZ Raul | Mexico |
FW | - | VAZQUEZ Lucas | Spain |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
IN Runde 3 (Runde 2)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
FW | - | MITROVIC Aleksandar | Serbia |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
OUT Runde 3 (Runde 2)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | Iceland |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
IN Runde 3 (Runde 2)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | SUBASIC Danijel | Croatia |
DF | - | ALDERWEIRELD Toby | Belgium |
DF | - | MINA Yerry | Colombia |
FW | - | REBIC Ante | Croatia |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
OUT Runde 3 (Runde 2)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | AKINFEEV Igor | Russia |
DF | - | BOATENG Jerome | Germany |
DF | - | KHEDIRA Sami | Germany |
FW | - | MERTENS Dries | Belgium |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Robiño Selección (Robiño)
IN Runde 3 (Runde 2)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | CORLUKA Vedran | Croatia |
DF | - | VIDA Domagoj | Croatia |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Robiño Selección (Robiño)
OUT Runde 3 (Runde 2)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | PISZCZEK Lukasz | Poland |
FW | - | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | Poland |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: EC Ipanema (Bruno)
IN 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | TRIPPIER Kieran | England |
DF | - | WALKER Kyle | England |
MF | - | CARRASCO Yannick | Belgium |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: EC Ipanema (Bruno)
OUT 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
MF | - | KROOS Toni | Germany |
FW | - | REUS Marco | Germany |
FW | - | WERNER Timo | Germany |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: FANtastika (Ueli & Beat)
IN 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | FAGNER | Brazil |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: FANtastika (Ueli & Beat)
OUT 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | LICHTSTEINER Stephan | Switzerland |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Gfännatics (Alain)
IN 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
FW | - | MERTENS Dries | Belgium |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Gfännatics (Alain)
OUT 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
FW | - | FALCAO Radamel | Colombia |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Herzog Jr. (Nicola)
IN 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | JONES Phil | England |
DF | - | SIDIBE Djibril | France |
FW | - | GAVRANOVIC Mario | Switzerland |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Herzog Jr. (Nicola)
OUT 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | HECTOR Jonas | Germany |
DF | - | HUMMELS Mats | Germany |
MF | - | MUELLER Thomas | Germany |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
IN 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | GRANQVIST Andreas | Sweden |
FW | - | THELIN Isaac Kiese | Sweden |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
OUT 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | MARCELO | Brazil |
FW | - | MITROVIC Aleksandar | Serbia |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
IN 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
TR | - | Zlatko Dalic | Croatia |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
OUT 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
TR | - | Joachim Löw | Germany |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Robiño Selección (Robiño)
IN 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | MUSLERA Fernando | Uruguay |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Robiño Selección (Robiño)
OUT 1/8 Finals (Runde 3)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | NEUER Manuel | Germany |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: EC Ipanema (Bruno)
IN 1/4 Finals (1/8 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
FW | - | RASHFORD Marcus | England |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: EC Ipanema (Bruno)
OUT 1/4 Finals (1/8 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | ALBA Jordi | Spain |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Gfännatics (Alain)
IN 1/4 Finals (1/8 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | MARCELO | Brazil |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Gfännatics (Alain)
OUT 1/4 Finals (1/8 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | NACHO | Spain |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
IN 1/4 Finals (1/8 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | OLSEN Robin | Sweden |
MF | - | CHERYSHEV Denis | Russia |
MF | - | FORSBERG Emil | Sweden |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
OUT 1/4 Finals (1/8 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | DE GEA David | Spain |
DF | - | LANG Michael | Switzerland |
MF | - | KOKE | Spain |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
IN 1/4 Finals (1/8 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | BOYATA Dedryck | Belgium |
MF | - | CHADLI Nacer | Belgium |
MF | - | FELLAINI Marouane | Belgium |
MF | - | WITSEL Axel | Belgium |
FW | - | FEKIR Nabil | France |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
OUT 1/4 Finals (1/8 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | MINA Yerry | Colombia |
MF | - | SHAQIRI Xherdan | Switzerland |
FW | - | HERNANDEZ Javier | Mexico |
FW | - | CRISTIANO RONALDO | Portugal |
FW | - | SILVA David | Spain |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Robiño Selección (Robiño)
IN 1/4 Finals (1/8 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | PICKFORD Jordan | England |
DF | - | CALETA-CAR Duje | Croatia |
DF | - | PIVARIC Josip | Croatia |
DF | - | ROSE Danny | England |
MF | - | BADELJ Milan | Croatia |
MF | - | BRADARIC Filip | Croatia |
MF | - | LOFTUS-CHEEK Ruben | England |
FW | - | PJACA Marko | Croatia |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Robiño Selección (Robiño)
OUT 1/4 Finals (1/8 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | KOLAROV Aleksandar | Serbia |
DF | - | CARVAJAL Dani | Spain |
MF | - | ERIKSEN Christian | Denmark |
MF | - | ASENSIO Marco | Spain |
MF | - | ISCO | Spain |
MF | - | THIAGO | Spain |
FW | - | MOHAMED SALAH | Egypt |
FW | - | COSTA Diego | Spain |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: EC Ipanema (Bruno)
IN 1/2-Finals (1/4 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
MF | - | DIER Eric | England |
MF | - | TOLISSO Corentin | France |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: EC Ipanema (Bruno)
OUT 1/2-Finals (1/4 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | MIRANDA | Brazil |
FW | - | GABRIEL JESUS | Brazil |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Herzog Jr. (Nicola)
IN 1/2-Finals (1/4 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | VERMAELEN Thomas | Belgium |
MF | - | DEMBELE Moussa | Belgium |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Herzog Jr. (Nicola)
OUT 1/2-Finals (1/4 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
FW | - | GAVRANOVIC Mario | Switzerland |
FW | - | SEFEROVIC Haris | Switzerland |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
IN 1/2-Finals (1/4 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | MEUNIER Thomas | Belgium |
FW | - | JANUZAJ Adnan | Belgium |
FW | - | KALINIC Nikola | Croatia |
FW | - | THAUVIN Florian | France |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
OUT 1/2-Finals (1/4 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
MF | - | RODRIGUEZ Cristian | Uruguay |
MF | - | VECINO Matias | Uruguay |
FW | - | THELIN Isaac Kiese | Sweden |
FW | - | CAVANI Edinson | Uruguay |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
IN 1/2-Finals (1/4 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | DELPH Fabian | England |
MF | - | HAZARD Thorgan | Belgium |
MF | - | TIELEMANS Youri | Belgium |
MF | - | NZONZI Steven | France |
FW | - | VARDY Jamie | England |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
OUT 1/2-Finals (1/4 Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | THIAGO SILVA | Brazil |
MF | - | CASEMIRO | Brazil |
MF | - | PAULINHO | Brazil |
MF | - | RENATO AUGUSTO | Brazil |
MF | - | WILLIAN | Brazil |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
IN Final (1/2-Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | MANDANDA Steve | France |
DF | - | MENDY Benjamin | France |
DF | - | RAMI Adil | France |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Hönggis (Ricci)
OUT Final (1/2-Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
GK | - | OLSEN Robin | Sweden |
DF | - | IGNASHEVICH Sergey | Russia |
DF | - | GRANQVIST Andreas | Sweden |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
IN Final (1/2-Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | JEDVAJ Tin | Croatia |
DF | - | KIMPEMBE Presnel | France |
FW | - | LEMAR Thomas | France |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AFTeam: Red Fire Falcons (Tom Davide Peter Paul Diana)
OUT Final (1/2-Finals)
Pos | Injured | Name | Country |
DF | - | DELPH Fabian | England |
MF | - | TIELEMANS Youri | Belgium |
FW | - | VARDY Jamie | England |
Sonntag 15. Jul 2018 (22:26:38) / KALIGOLASOFT @ AF